DELTANET INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 03602752
Incorporate date: 23.07.1998
SEC edgar entry: register id: Z1862955
Company type: Private Limited Company
Current status: Active

Company address

Address: THE GABLES BISHOP MEADOW ROAD LOUGHBOROUGH LEICESTERSHIRE LE11 5RQ

Previous names

  • THE TAGUS CONSULTANCY LIMITED (03.09.1999)

Filings

Title: Change of registered office address
Date: 07.08.2013
Title: Annual Return
Date: 07.08.2013
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 16.05.2013
Title: Annual Return
Date: 05.09.2012
Title: Particulars of a mortgage or charge
Date: 23.08.2012
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 22.06.2012
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 22.06.2012
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 20.09.2011
Title: Annual Return
Date: 19.08.2011
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 25.09.2010
Title: Change of secretary's details
Date: 19.08.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 19.08.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 19.08.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 19.08.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 19.08.2010
Title: Annual Return
Date: 19.08.2010
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 02.10.2009
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 06.08.2009
Title: Change of particulars for Director or Secretary
Date: 09.09.2008
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 09.09.2008
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 15.04.2008
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 29.08.2007
Title: Change of particulars for Director or Secretary
Date: 23.08.2007
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 23.08.2007
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 24.10.2006
Title: Change of particulars for Director or Secretary
Date: 30.08.2006
Title: Change of particulars for Director or Secretary
Date: 30.08.2006
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 30.08.2006
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 12.08.2005
Title: Change of particulars for Director or Secretary
Date: 12.08.2005
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 01.04.2005
Title: Filing dated 2004-12-22
Date: 22.12.2004
Title: Filing dated 2004-08-31
Date: 31.08.2004
Title: Filing dated 2004-05-19
Date: 19.05.2004
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 07.04.2004
Title: Filing dated 2003-09-14
Date: 14.09.2003
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 03.04.2003
Title: Filing dated 2002-07-31
Date: 31.07.2002
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 13.06.2002
Title: Filing dated 2001-09-27
Date: 27.09.2001
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 27.09.2001
Title: Filing dated 2000-07-28
Date: 28.07.2000
Title: Filing dated 2000-07-27
Date: 27.07.2000
Title: Filing dated 2000-07-18
Date: 18.07.2000
Title: Particulars of a mortgage or charge
Date: 24.06.2000
Title: Change of Accounting Reference Date
Date: 22.06.2000
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 08.05.2000
Title: Filing dated 1999-10-19
Date: 19.10.1999
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 01.10.1999
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 30.09.1999
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 17.09.1999
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 17.09.1999
Title: Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name
Date: 02.09.1999
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 27.08.1999
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 10.08.1998
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 10.08.1998
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 10.08.1998
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 10.08.1998
Title: Filing dated 1998-07-23
Date: 23.07.1998

Company officers

Name: CAROLINE MARY GERRIE
Position: secretary
since 24.09.1999
Name: CAROLINE MARY GERRIE
Position: director
since 23.07.1998
Name: DARREN GAVIN HOCKLEY
Position: director
since 06.09.1999
Name: IAN JAMES HOPKINS
Position: director
since 23.07.1998
Name: RAYMOND EUGENE WETTON
Position: director
since 03.09.1999
Name: IAN JAMES HOPKINS
Position: secretary
23.07.1998 - 24.09.1999
Name: TEMPLE SECRETARIES LIMITED
Position: nominated secretary
23.07.1998 - 23.07.1998
Name: COMPANY DIRECTORS LIMITED
Position: nominated director
23.07.1998 - 23.07.1998