CREO PHARMA LIMITED

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 06082846
Incorporate date: 05.02.2007
SEC edgar entry: register id: Z1476710
Company type: Private Limited Company
Current status: Active

Company address

Address: FELSTED BUSINESS CENTRE COCK GREEN FELSTED ESSEX CM6 3LY

Previous names

  • BLACKBLADE LIMITED (04.05.2007)

Filings

Title: Change of accounting reference date
Date: 23.07.2013
Title: Filing dated 2013-07-11
Date: 11.07.2013
Title: Filing dated 2013-07-11
Date: 11.07.2013
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 21.02.2013
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 21.02.2013
Title: Annual Return
Date: 20.02.2013
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 23.02.2012
Title: Annual Return
Date: 23.02.2012
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 05.01.2012
Title: Notice of name or other designation of class of shares
Date: 04.11.2011
Title: Filing dated 2011-11-04
Date: 04.11.2011
Title: Notice of name or other designation of class of shares
Date: 04.11.2011
Title: Filing dated 2011-11-04
Date: 04.11.2011
Title: Annual Return
Date: 23.03.2011
Title: Annual Return
Date: 23.03.2011
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 24.02.2011
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 24.02.2011
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 29.03.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 29.03.2010
Title: Annual Return
Date: 29.03.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 29.03.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 29.03.2010
Title: Annual Return
Date: 29.03.2010
Title: Change of secretary's details
Date: 27.01.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 27.01.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 27.01.2010
Title: Change of secretary's details
Date: 27.01.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 27.01.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 27.01.2010
Title: Change of registered office address
Date: 11.12.2009
Title: Change of registered office address
Date: 11.12.2009
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 01.11.2009
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 01.11.2009
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 11.02.2009
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 11.02.2009
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 06.11.2008
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 06.11.2008
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 06.11.2008
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 06.11.2008
Title: Filing dated 2008-04-14
Date: 14.04.2008
Title: Filing dated 2008-04-14
Date: 14.04.2008
Title: Change of Accounting Reference Date
Date: 27.02.2008
Title: Change of Accounting Reference Date
Date: 27.02.2008
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 26.02.2008
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 26.02.2008
Title: Change of Accounting Reference Date
Date: 08.06.2007
Title: Change of Accounting Reference Date
Date: 08.06.2007
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 05.06.2007
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 05.06.2007
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 05.06.2007
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 05.06.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-05-16
Date: 16.05.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-05-16
Date: 16.05.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-05-11
Date: 11.05.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-05-11
Date: 11.05.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-05-10
Date: 10.05.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-05-10
Date: 10.05.2007
Title: Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name
Date: 04.05.2007
Title: Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name
Date: 04.05.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-04-24
Date: 24.04.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-04-24
Date: 24.04.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-04-21
Date: 21.04.2007
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 21.04.2007
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 21.04.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-04-21
Date: 21.04.2007
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 21.04.2007
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 21.04.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-02-05
Date: 05.02.2007
Title: Filing dated 2007-02-05
Date: 05.02.2007

Company officers

Name: SHARON INGMIRE HART
Position: director
since 02.04.2007
Name: LUKE INGMIRE HART
Position: director
since 02.04.2007
Name: SHARON INGMIRE HART
Position: secretary
since 02.04.2007
Name: SECRETARIAL APPOINTMENTS LIMITED
Position: nominated secretary
05.02.2007 - 05.02.2007
Name: CORPORATE APPOINTMENTS LIMITED
Position: nominated director
05.02.2007 - 05.02.2007