@ AT PUBLIC RELATIONS LIMITED

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 03894502
Incorporate date: 15.12.1999
Company type: Private Limited Company
Current status: Active

Company address

Address: THE MULTIMEDIA EXCHANGE 72-80 CORPORATION ROAD MIDDLESBROUGH TS1 2RF

Previous names

  • REAMTYPE LIMITED (15.02.2000)

Filings

Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 19.03.2013
Title: Annual Return
Date: 17.01.2013
Title: Termination of appointment of director
Date: 11.09.2012
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 11.09.2012
Title: Annual Return
Date: 13.01.2012
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 01.08.2011
Title: Annual Return
Date: 08.02.2011
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 08.06.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 08.01.2010
Title: Change of director's details
Date: 08.01.2010
Title: Annual Return
Date: 08.01.2010
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 11.09.2009
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 19.12.2008
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 20.10.2008
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 17.01.2008
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 15.01.2007
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 19.12.2006
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 28.03.2006
Title: Companies Annual Return
Date: 13.01.2006
Title: Filing dated 2005-03-24
Date: 24.03.2005
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 22.03.2005
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 07.03.2005
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 07.03.2005
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 07.03.2005
Title: Filing dated 2005-03-02
Date: 02.03.2005
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 02.03.2005
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 03.11.2004
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 02.11.2004
Title: Filing dated 2004-01-25
Date: 25.01.2004
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 15.08.2003
Title: Filing dated 2003-01-07
Date: 07.01.2003
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 06.09.2002
Title: Filing dated 2002-01-15
Date: 15.01.2002
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 23.08.2001
Title: Filing dated 2001-08-14
Date: 14.08.2001
Title: Filing dated 2001-01-28
Date: 28.01.2001
Title: Filing dated 2001-01-25
Date: 25.01.2001
Title: Change of particulars for Director or Secretary
Date: 26.09.2000
Title: Filing dated 2000-02-21
Date: 21.02.2000
Title: Filing dated 2000-02-14
Date: 14.02.2000
Title: Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name
Date: 14.02.2000
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 14.02.2000
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 14.02.2000
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 08.02.2000
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 08.02.2000
Title: Filing dated 1999-12-15
Date: 15.12.1999

Company officers

Name: DAVID THOMAS MARSHALL
Position: secretary
since 01.12.2004
Name: DAVID THOMAS MARSHALL
Position: director
since 01.12.2004
Name: GRAHAM BRIAN SOUTHAM
Position: director
01.12.2004 - 05.04.2012
Name: MARTIN FENWICK
Position: secretary
19.01.2000 - 01.12.2004
Name: FIONA MCTAVISH FENWICK
Position: director
19.01.2000 - 01.12.2004
Name: MARTIN FENWICK
Position: director
27.10.2004 - 01.12.2004
Name: SWIFT INCORPORATIONS LIMITED
Position: nominated secretary
15.12.1999 - 19.01.2000
Name: INSTANT COMPANIES LIMITED
Position: nominated director
15.12.1999 - 19.01.2000