.44 CALIBRE WEB DESIGN LIMITED

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 03226656
Incorporate date: 18.07.1996
Company type: Private Limited Company
Current status: Dissolved
Dissolution date: 28.03.2000

Company address

Address: 330 BARKHAM ROAD WOKINGHAM BERKSHIRE RG41 4DE

Previous names

  • .4 CALIBRE WEB DESIGN LIMITED (06.02.1997)
  • LIBERTY BISHOP (50) LIMITED (15.01.1997)

Filings

Title: Filing dated 2000-03-28
Date: 28.03.2000
Title: Filing dated 1999-10-05
Date: 05.10.1999
Title: Filing dated 1999-08-23
Date: 23.08.1999
Title: Filing dated 1998-09-15
Date: 15.09.1998
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 26.06.1998
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 19.06.1998
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 19.06.1998
Title: Annual Accounts
Date: 27.05.1998
Title: Terminating appointment as Director or Secretary
Date: 02.10.1997
Title: Filing dated 1997-09-22
Date: 22.09.1997
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 04.07.1997
Title: Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name
Date: 05.02.1997
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 28.01.1997
Title: Filing dated 1997-01-28
Date: 28.01.1997
Title: Filing dated 1997-01-28
Date: 28.01.1997
Title: Appointment of Director or Secretary
Date: 28.01.1997
Title: Filing dated 1997-01-27
Date: 27.01.1997
Title: Certificate of Incorporation on Change of Name
Date: 14.01.1997
Title: Filing dated 1996-10-11
Date: 11.10.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-10-11
Date: 11.10.1996
Title: Notice of increase in nominal capital
Date: 11.10.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-10-11
Date: 11.10.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-09-10
Date: 10.09.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-07-25
Date: 25.07.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-07-25
Date: 25.07.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-07-25
Date: 25.07.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-07-25
Date: 25.07.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-07-25
Date: 25.07.1996
Title: Filing dated 1996-07-18
Date: 18.07.1996

Company officers

Name: LIBERTY BISHOP (NOMINEE) LTD
Position: secretary
since 15.04.1998
Name: CHRISTOPHER GORDON JAMES RUSSELL
Position: secretary
since 15.01.1997
Name: LIBERTY BISHOP (DIRECTOR) LTD
Position: director
since 15.04.1998
Name: CHRISTOPHER GORDON JAMES RUSSELL
Position: director
since 01.03.1997