UDREAM TRADING LIMITED

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 3147265
Incorporate date: 27.09.2010
Telephone number: 6495804002
Website: http://www.udreamtrade.co.nz/
Company type: NZ Limited Company
Current status: Registered

Company address

Address: Unit K 61 Hugo Johnston Drive Penrose Auckland

Previous names

  • UDREAM WOOD FURNITURE LIMITED (04.07.2011)
  • FIFI WOOD FURNITURE LIMITED (17.10.2010)

Filings

Title: Particulars of Shareholding
Date: 04.07.2013
Title: Particulars of Director
Date: 04.07.2013
Title: Director Consent
Date: 25.03.2013
Title: Particulars of Director
Date: 25.03.2013
Title: File Annual Return
Date: 08.11.2012
Title: File Annual Return
Date: 16.01.2012
Title: Particulars of Shareholding
Date: 25.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Director
Date: 21.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Shareholding
Date: 21.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Company Address
Date: 06.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Company Address
Date: 05.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Director
Date: 05.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Shareholding
Date: 05.07.2011
Title: Change of Company Name
Date: 05.07.2011
Title: Update Shares
Date: 04.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Shareholding
Date: 04.07.2011
Title: Particulars of Director
Date: 29.06.2011
Title: Particulars of Director
Date: 27.06.2011
Title: Particulars of Director
Date: 13.06.2011
Title: Change of Company Name
Date: 18.10.2010
Title: Director Consent Form
Date: 27.09.2010
Title: Shareholder Consent Form
Date: 27.09.2010
Title: New Company Incorporation
Date: 27.09.2010

Company officers

Name: Yi-chieh LIANG
Position: director
since 27.09.2010
Name: Shan-yu TSAI
Position: director
since 07.03.2013