Dentistry for Children, V. Rodman, Jr., D.D.S., M.S., L. Pollina, D.D.S., P.C.

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: P00152425
Incorporate date: 19.01.1972
Company type: Professional Corporation

Previous names

  • VICTOR E. RODMAN, D.D.S., M.S., INCORPORATED
  • VICTOR E. RODMAN, JR., D.D.S., M.S., P.C.

Filings

Title: Biennial Report
Date: 17.02.2010
Title: Annual Report
Date: 25.02.2009
Title: Annual Report
Date: 20.03.2008
Title: Annual Report
Date: 04.04.2007
Title: Annual Report
Date: 20.03.2006
Title: Agent Change/Resign
Date: 24.02.2006
Title: Amend/Restate
Date: 24.02.2006
Title: Annual Report
Date: 23.02.2005
Title: Amend/Restate
Date: 27.09.2004
Title: Annual Report
Date: 23.08.2004
Title: Reminder/Diss Notice for Annual Report
Date: 11.08.2004
Title: Annual Report
Date: 06.02.2003
Title: Annual Report
Date: 06.02.2002
Title: Annual Report
Date: 06.03.2001
Title: Annual Report
Date: 13.03.2000
Title: Annual Report
Date: 24.03.1999
Title: Creation Filing
Date: 19.01.1972