BERNARD M. ABRAMS, M.D. AND ASSOCIATES, P.C.

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: P00188530
Incorporate date: 03.01.1977
Company type: Professional Corporation

Previous names

  • BERNARD M. ABRAMS, M.D. AND ASSOCIATES, INCORPORATED

Filings

Title: With/Term/Dissolve
Date: 25.08.2004
Title: With/Term/Dissolve
Date: 25.03.2004
Title: Annual Report
Date: 04.03.2004
Title: Annual Report
Date: 19.04.2003
Title: Annual Report
Date: 10.05.2002
Title: Annual Report
Date: 02.05.2001
Title: Annual Report
Date: 10.05.2000
Title: Annual Report
Date: 05.05.1999
Title: Creation Filing
Date: 03.01.1977