LUZHNIKI JERSEY LIMITED

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 101579
Incorporate date: 19.08.2008
Company type: RCP
Current status: Active

Company address

Address: Ogier House The Esplanade St Helier JE4 9WG

Previous names

  • LUZHNIKI JERSEY LIMITED (07.10.2008)

Filings

Title: Special Resolution
Date: 06.07.2011
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 29.06.2011
Title: Public Company Prospectus
Date: 31.05.2011
Title: Public Company Prospectus
Date: 19.05.2011
Title: Registrars Consent
Date: 17.05.2011
Title: Public Accounts Y.E. 10
Date: 12.05.2011
Title: Annual Return 2011
Date: 25.02.2011
Title: Notice of Registered Office
Date: 15.09.2010
Title: Public Company Accounts Y/E 2009
Date: 06.07.2010
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 28.06.2010
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 28.06.2010
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 28.06.2010
Title: Annual Return 2010
Date: 26.02.2010
Title: Public Company Accounts Y.E. 08
Date: 16.06.2009
Title: Registrars Consent
Date: 03.06.2009
Title: Annual Return 2009
Date: 27.02.2009
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 27.02.2009
Title: Minute-Capital Reduction
Date: 01.12.2008
Title: Capital Reduction And Minute
Date: 01.12.2008
Title: Minute-Capital Reduction
Date: 01.12.2008
Title: Capital Reduction And Minute
Date: 01.12.2008
Title: Certificate for Registration
Date: 01.12.2008
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 27.11.2008
Title: Public Company Prospectus
Date: 10.10.2008
Title: Registrars Consent
Date: 07.10.2008
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 07.10.2008
Title: Change in Status
Date: 07.10.2008
Title: Change in Name
Date: 07.10.2008
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 07.10.2008
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 07.10.2008
Title: Foundation Documents
Date: 19.08.2008
Title: Foundation Documents (Certificate of Incorporation)
Date: 19.08.2008