GLOBAL EXPLORATION SERVICES LIMITED

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 49818
Incorporate date: 04.04.1991
Company type: RCD
Current status: Dissolved
Dissolution date: 16.10.1998

Company address

Address: Po Box 236 First Island House 19-21 Peter Street St Helier

Previous names

  • GLOBAL EXPLORATION SERVICES LIMITED (15.02.2003)

Filings

Title: Statement of Solvency
Date: 16.10.1998
Title: Dissolution Notice
Date: 16.10.1998
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 16.10.1998
Title: Annual Return 98
Date: 05.02.1998
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 07.02.1997
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 13.02.1996
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 09.02.1995
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 28.01.1994
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 25.01.1993
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 30.01.1992
Title: Notice of Registered Office
Date: 04.11.1991
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 22.07.1991
Title: Notice of Registered Office
Date: 18.04.1991
Title: Foundation Documents (Certificate of Incorporation)
Date: 04.04.1991