CHRISTLIEB MARINE LIMITED

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 25887
Incorporate date: 22.03.1983
Company type: RCD
Current status: Dissolved
Dissolution date: 20.11.1997

Company address

Address: 17 SEATON PLACE St Helier JE1 1BG

Previous names

  • CHRISTLIEB MARINE LIMITED (25.06.1992)

Filings

Title: Dissolution Notice
Date: 21.11.1997
Title: Registrars Notice
Date: 19.08.1997
Title: Registrars Notice
Date: 18.07.1997
Title: Registrars Notice
Date: 20.08.1996
Title: Registrars Notice
Date: 19.07.1996
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 26.01.1995
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 28.01.1994
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 29.01.1993
Title: Change in Name
Date: 25.06.1992
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 25.06.1992
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 03.02.1992
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 30.01.1991
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 31.01.1990
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 31.01.1989
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 28.01.1988
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 02.03.1987
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 03.02.1986
Title: Notice of Registered Office
Date: 26.04.1983
Title: Foundation Documents (Certificate of Incorporation)
Date: 22.03.1983