B & C NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 43119
Incorporate date: 30.01.1989
Company type: RC
Current status: Active

Company address

Address: 26 New Street St Helier JE2 3RA

Previous names

  • B & C NOMINEES (JERSEY) LIMITED (03.01.1995)

Filings

Title: Annual Return
Date: 11.02.2011
Title: Annual Return 2010
Date: 17.02.2010
Title: Annual Return 2009
Date: 26.01.2009
Title: Annual Return 08
Date: 07.02.2008
Title: Annual Return 07
Date: 01.02.2007
Title: Annual Return 07
Date: 01.02.2007
Title: Annual Return 06
Date: 31.01.2006
Title: Annual Return 05
Date: 19.01.2005
Title: Annual Return 04
Date: 30.01.2004
Title: Annual Return 03
Date: 28.01.2003
Title: Annual Return 02
Date: 04.02.2002
Title: Annual Return 01
Date: 01.02.2001
Title: Notice of Registered Office
Date: 03.03.2000
Title: Annual Return 00
Date: 08.02.2000
Title: Annual Return 99
Date: 24.02.1999
Title: Annual Return 98
Date: 04.02.1998
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 07.02.1997
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 12.02.1996
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 16.02.1995
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 03.01.1995
Title: Change in Name
Date: 03.01.1995
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 28.01.1994
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 01.11.1993
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 13.01.1993
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 09.01.1992
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 15.01.1991
Title: Annual Returns pre 1998
Date: 30.01.1990
Title: Notice of Registered Office
Date: 15.02.1989
Title: Foundation Documents (Certificate of Incorporation)
Date: 30.01.1989