GUKAPF ASSET COMPANY ("NO 1") LIMITED

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 87503
Incorporate date: 19.04.2004
Company type: RC
Current status: Active

Company address

Address: 22 Grenville Street St Helier JE4 8PX

Previous names

  • API UK BALANCED FUND ASSET COMPANY LIMITED (06.07.2006)
  • API UK BALANCED FUND ASSET COMPANY("NO 1") LIMITED (28.08.2007)
  • GUKAPF ASSET COMPANY ("NO 1") LIMITED (26.09.2008)

Filings

Title: Annual Return 2011
Date: 25.02.2011
Title: Annual Return 2010
Date: 25.02.2010
Title: Annual Return 2009
Date: 25.02.2009
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 26.09.2008
Title: Change in Name
Date: 26.09.2008
Title: Annual Return 08
Date: 25.01.2008
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 28.08.2007
Title: Change in Name
Date: 28.08.2007
Title: Annual Return 07
Date: 26.02.2007
Title: Change in Name
Date: 06.07.2006
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 06.06.2006
Title: Annual Return 06
Date: 21.02.2006
Title: Annual Return 05
Date: 25.02.2005
Title: Special Resolution
Date: 12.11.2004
Title: Foundation Documents (Certificate of Incorporation)
Date: 19.04.2004