RALLY ISLE OF MAN LIMITED

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 025992C
Incorporate date: 01.03.1985
Company type: PRIVATE, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Current status: Live

Company address

Address: Unit 10a Tromode Industrial Estate Tromode IM4 4QB

Previous names

  • Manx International Rally Limited

Filings

Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 21.02.2013
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 08.02.2013
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 20.12.2012
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 14.05.2012
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 19.01.2012
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 19.01.2012
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.11.2011
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 06.01.2011
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 25.11.2010
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 31.12.2009
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 30.01.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 22.12.2008
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 02.01.2008
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 19.01.2007
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 09.01.2007
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 29.06.2006
Title: RESOLUTION-NAME CHANGE
Date: 26.05.2006
Title: CERT OF APPROVAL-NAME CHANGE
Date: 26.05.2006
Title: CHANGE OF NAME CERTIFICATE
Date: 26.05.2006
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 23.01.2006
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 19.01.2006
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 19.01.2006
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND ARTICLES
Date: 19.01.2006
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 09.12.2005
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 14.01.2005
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 06.12.2004
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 06.12.2004
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND MEMORANDUM
Date: 06.12.2004
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 28.10.2004
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.02.2004
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 09.01.2004
Title: CERTIFICATE OF REDESIGNATION
Date: 09.01.2004
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 03.07.2003
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 03.07.2003
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND MEMORANDUM
Date: 03.07.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 11.04.2003
Title: AR, LIMITED BY GUARANTEE
Date: 06.02.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.02.2003
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 24.01.2002
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 05.01.2001
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 15.08.2000
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 18.01.2000
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 23.01.1999
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 19.02.1998
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.02.1997
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.02.1997
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.02.1997
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.02.1997
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 28.01.1997
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 08.01.1997
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 27.11.1996
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 12.01.1996
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 11.04.1995
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 13.03.1995
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 03.02.1995
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 10.08.1994
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 07.02.1994
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 27.01.1994
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.05.1993
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 01.04.1993
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.11.1992
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 19.03.1992
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 26.02.1992
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 11.02.1992
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 03.02.1992
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.02.1992
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.02.1992
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 03.02.1992
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.02.1992
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 29.01.1992
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND MEMORANDUM
Date: 13.12.1991
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 13.12.1991
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 13.12.1991
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 13.02.1991
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 06.02.1989
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 13.01.1989
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 13.01.1989
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 13.01.1989
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 26.09.1988
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 26.09.1988
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 26.09.1988
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 26.09.1988
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 30.11.1987
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 30.11.1987
Title: ANNUAL RETURN - GUARANTEE
Date: 29.09.1987
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 04.02.1987
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 04.02.1987
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 04.02.1987
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 20.12.1985
Title: MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 01.03.1985
Title: DIRECTORS SECRETARY,REG. OFF.
Date: 01.03.1985
Title: CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
Date: 01.03.1985
Title: ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 01.03.1985
Title: DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE
Date: 01.03.1985