MERIDIAN CAPITAL PARTNERS LIMITED

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 001793V
Incorporate date: 30.10.2007
Company type: COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Current status: Live

Company address

Address: 2ND FLOOR BELGRAVIA HOUSE 34-44 CIRCULAR ROAD DOUGLAS IM1 1AE

Previous names

  • RF LICENSING LIMITED

Filings

Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 12.11.2013
Title: CHANGE OF REGISTERED AGENT
Date: 18.04.2013
Title: CHANGE OF REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 18.04.2013
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 30.10.2012
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 08.11.2011
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 02.11.2010
Title: CHANGE OF NAME CERTIFICATE
Date: 18.05.2010
Title: CHANGE OF NAME APPLICATION
Date: 18.05.2010
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 10.11.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 13.01.2009
Title: INCORPORATION CERTIFICATE
Date: 30.10.2007
Title: ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 30.10.2007
Title: MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 30.10.2007