LISTERHILLS TOWER LIMITED

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 001133V
Incorporate date: 02.07.2007
Company type: COMPANY LIMITED BY SHARES
Current status: Live

Company address

Address: FIRST FLOOR JUBILEE BUILDINGS VICTORIA STREET DOUGLAS IM1 2SH

Previous names

  • LISTERHILLS SCIENCE PARK LIMITED
  • LISTERHILLS TOWER LIMITED
  • LOVEMILL LIMITED

Filings

Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 18.07.2013
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 19.07.2012
Title: CHARGE CERTIFICATE
Date: 19.04.2012
Title: CHARGE CERTIFICATE
Date: 19.04.2012
Title: PARTICULARS OF CHARGE
Date: 19.04.2012
Title: PARTICULARS OF CHARGE
Date: 19.04.2012
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 01.08.2011
Title: CHARGE CERTIFICATE
Date: 29.09.2010
Title: PARTICULARS OF CHARGE
Date: 29.09.2010
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 30.07.2010
Title: CHANGE OF NAME APPLICATION
Date: 15.12.2009
Title: CHANGE OF NAME CERTIFICATE
Date: 15.12.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 08.07.2009
Title: CERTIFICATE OF CHANGE OF NAME
Date: 04.03.2009
Title: APPLICATION FOR CHANGE OF COMPANY NAME
Date: 04.03.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 21.07.2008
Title: CERTIFICATE OF CHANGE OF NAME
Date: 21.09.2007
Title: APPLICATION FOR CHANGE OF COMPANY NAME
Date: 21.09.2007
Title: INCORPORATION CERTIFICATE
Date: 02.07.2007
Title: ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 02.07.2007
Title: MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 02.07.2007