Lichfield Properties Limited

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 004845C
Incorporate date: 09.01.1973
Company type: PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Current status: Live

Company address

Address: 32 Finch Road Douglas

Previous names

  • Lichfield Investments Limited

Filings

Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 01.02.2013
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 10.02.2012
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 03.02.2011
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 29.01.2010
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 05.02.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 23.01.2008
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 12.02.2007
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 28.04.2006
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 28.04.2006
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND ARTICLES
Date: 28.04.2006
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 09.02.2006
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 28.01.2005
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 02.02.2004
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 31.01.2003
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 05.02.2002
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 31.01.2001
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 03.02.2000
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 29.01.1999
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 06.02.1998
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 14.02.1997
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 01.02.1996
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 10.02.1995
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 09.02.1994
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 26.02.1993
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 03.02.1992
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 29.01.1991
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 14.11.1989
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 10.02.1989
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 25.01.1988
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 31.12.1986
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 27.07.1986
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 25.01.1985
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.10.1983
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 17.10.1983
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 17.10.1983
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 17.10.1983
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 21.12.1981
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.03.1980
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.12.1979
Title: PARTICULARS OF CHARGE
Date: 25.09.1979
Title: CHARGE CERTIFICATE
Date: 25.09.1979
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 17.08.1979
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 14.08.1979
Title: CHARGE CERTIFICATE
Date: 23.10.1978
Title: MORTGAGE REGISTER
Date: 23.10.1978
Title: PARTICULARS OF CHARGE
Date: 23.10.1978
Title: CERT OF APPROVAL-NAME CHANGE
Date: 12.06.1978
Title: RESOLUTION-NAME CHANGE
Date: 12.06.1978
Title: CHANGE OF NAME CERTIFICATE
Date: 12.06.1978
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 11.03.1977
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.03.1976
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 17.03.1976
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 26.03.1975
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 19.02.1974
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 10.01.1974
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 10.01.1974
Title: DECLARATION OF COMPLIANCE
Date: 09.01.1973
Title: MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 09.01.1973
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 09.01.1973
Title: DIRECTORS SECRETARY,REG. OFF.
Date: 09.01.1973
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 09.01.1973
Title: CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
Date: 09.01.1973
Title: ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 09.01.1973