097042C LIMITED

Ratting

3 1

Company data

Company number: 097042C
Incorporate date: 06.09.1999
Company type: PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Current status: Dissolved
Dissolution date: 07.07.2011

Company address

Address: International House Castle Hill Victoria Road Douglas IM2 4RB

Previous names

  • Neville James Zero Preference Fund plc

Filings

Title: DISSOLUTION BY APPLICATION
Date: 07.07.2011
Title: RESOLUTION-NAME CHANGE
Date: 28.04.2011
Title: CHANGE OF NAME CERTIFICATE
Date: 28.04.2011
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 28.04.2011
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 28.04.2011
Title: NOTICE OF CONSOLIDATION
Date: 28.04.2011
Title: REQUEST TO STRIKE OFF
Date: 28.04.2011
Title: APPROVAL CHANGE OF NAME
Date: 28.04.2011
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 29.11.2010
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 21.09.2010
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 21.09.2010
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 23.07.2010
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 03.12.2009
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND ARTICLES
Date: 03.12.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 06.11.2009
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 14.09.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 14.09.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 18.05.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 14.05.2009
Title: AMENDED ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 06.05.2009
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND ARTICLES
Date: 18.03.2009
Title: AMENDED ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 23.02.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.02.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 22.09.2008
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 15.09.2008
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.09.2008
Title: ANNUAL RETURN FILED LATE
Date: 26.03.2008
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 12.10.2007
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 24.09.2007
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 10.08.2007
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 19.01.2007
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 20.09.2006
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 21.07.2006
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.01.2006
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 09.01.2006
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 12.09.2005
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 08.07.2005
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 06.12.2004
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 23.09.2004
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 23.09.2004
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 03.06.2004
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 27.01.2004
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 18.09.2003
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 18.09.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 08.05.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 02.04.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 02.04.2003
Title: AMENDED ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 02.04.2003
Title: Company Accounts
Date: 16.01.2003
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 18.09.2002
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 30.04.2002
Title: COMPANY ACCOUNTS
Date: 12.09.2001
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 12.09.2001
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 13.10.2000
Title: RETURN OF ALLOTMENTS
Date: 15.02.2000
Title: CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
Date: 06.09.1999
Title: DIRECTORS SECRETARY,REG. OFF.
Date: 06.09.1999
Title: ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 06.09.1999
Title: MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 06.09.1999