092984C LIMITED

Ratting

5 1

Company data

Company number: 092984C
Incorporate date: 15.09.1998
Company type: PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Current status: Live

Company address

Address: PO Box 286 19/21 Circular Road Douglas IM99 3JN

Previous names

  • Dewette Marketing Services Limited

Filings

Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 15.09.2010
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 12.03.2010
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 07.01.2010
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 25.09.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 28.04.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 25.09.2008
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 07.01.2008
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 07.01.2008
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 10.10.2007
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND ARTICLES
Date: 03.05.2007
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 27.09.2006
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 24.04.2006
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 20.09.2005
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 22.09.2004
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 10.11.2003
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 17.09.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.09.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.09.2003
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.06.2003
Title: CHANGE OF NAME CERTIFICATE
Date: 01.04.2003
Title: CERT OF APPROVAL-NAME CHANGE
Date: 31.03.2003
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 31.03.2003
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 31.03.2003
Title: RESOLUTION-NAME CHANGE
Date: 31.03.2003
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 01.10.2002
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 26.09.2001
Title: MORTGAGE REGISTER
Date: 07.11.2000
Title: CHARGE CERTIFICATE
Date: 07.11.2000
Title: PARTICULARS OF CHARGE
Date: 07.11.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 25.09.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 25.09.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 25.09.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 25.09.2000
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 22.09.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 15.03.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 16.11.1999
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 16.09.1999
Title: DIRECTORS SECRETARY,REG. OFF.
Date: 15.09.1998
Title: CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
Date: 15.09.1998
Title: MEMORANDUM & ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 15.09.1998