02 Third Generation Holdings Limited

Ratting

4.5 1

Company data

Company number: 099653C
Incorporate date: 20.04.2000
Company type: PRIVATE, LIMITED BY SHARES
Current status: Live

Company address

Address: 69 Athol Street Douglas IM1 1JE

Previous names

  • BT3G HOLDINGS LIMITED

Filings

Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 22.04.2013
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 03.12.2012
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 17.04.2012
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 28.11.2011
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 23.08.2011
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 21.04.2011
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 21.03.2011
Title: EXTRAORDINARY RESOLUTION
Date: 10.01.2011
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 30.06.2010
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 28.06.2010
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 28.06.2010
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 28.06.2010
Title: ANNUAL RETURN FILED LATE
Date: 10.05.2010
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 08.12.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 06.05.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 06.05.2009
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 27.01.2009
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 22.05.2008
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 23.01.2008
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND MEMORANDUM
Date: 04.01.2008
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 21.12.2007
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 10.05.2007
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 20.12.2006
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 20.12.2006
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 18.12.2006
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 18.12.2006
Title: RESOLUTION-AMEND MEMORANDUM
Date: 18.12.2006
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 22.11.2006
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 22.11.2006
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 25.04.2006
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 04.11.2005
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 04.11.2005
Title: ANNUAL RETURN FILED LATE
Date: 07.06.2005
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 25.04.2005
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 25.04.2005
Title: Own Share Purchase Return
Date: 17.03.2005
Title: RETURN OF ALLOTMENTS
Date: 17.03.2005
Title: AMEND ARTICLES OF ASSOC.
Date: 17.03.2005
Title: AMENDED MEMORANDUM OF ASSOC.
Date: 17.03.2005
Title: RESOLUTION-MISCELLANEOUS
Date: 17.03.2005
Title: RETURN OF ALLOTMENTS
Date: 17.03.2005
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 26.01.2005
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 26.01.2005
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 09.08.2004
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 19.07.2004
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 19.07.2004
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 19.07.2004
Title: ANNUAL RETURN FILED LATE
Date: 19.07.2004
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 19.07.2004
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 28.05.2004
Title: ANNUAL RETURN
Date: 05.06.2002
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 24.05.2002
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 24.05.2002
Title: CHANGE OF NAME CERTIFICATE
Date: 24.04.2002
Title: CERT OF APPROVAL-NAME CHANGE
Date: 19.04.2002
Title: RESOLUTION-NAME CHANGE
Date: 19.04.2002
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.04.2002
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 05.04.2002
Title: ANNUAL RETURN FILED LATE
Date: 02.07.2001
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 15.02.2001
Title: CHANGE IN REGISTERED OFFICE
Date: 13.02.2001
Title: RETURN OF ALLOTMENTS
Date: 22.12.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 29.11.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 18.07.2000
Title: RETURN OF ALLOTMENTS
Date: 04.07.2000
Title: RESOLUTION-INCREASE CAPITAL
Date: 26.05.2000
Title: INCREASE IN NOMINAL CAPITAL
Date: 26.05.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 17.05.2000
Title: CHANGE IN DIRECTOR/SECRETARY
Date: 16.05.2000
Title: MEMORANDUM OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 20.04.2000
Title: ARTICLES OF ASSOCIATION
Date: 20.04.2000
Title: CERTIFICATE OF INCORPORATION
Date: 20.04.2000
Title: DIRECTORS SECRETARY,REG. OFF.
Date: 20.04.2000